Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PETERBOROUGH SUPERSTORE (NOMINEE 1) LIMITED

Company number 12852293

Registered office address
8 Sackville Street, London, England, W1S 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 2 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2022
due by 15 September 2022

Last statement dated 1 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts
Previous company names
Name Period
PETERBOROUGH SUPERSTORE LIMITED 02 Sep 2020 - 21 Sep 2020