Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

G I CONSTRUCTION AND ROOFING (2020) LIMITED

Company number 12850541

Registered office address
Gothersley Lock Cottage, Ashwood Lower Lane, Stourbridge, West Midlands, DY7 5AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2020

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2024
due by 14 September 2024

Last statement dated 31 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
G I CONSTRUCTION (2020) LIMITED 01 Sep 2020 - 13 Jul 2021