Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DYNAMIC SERVICE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 12847994

Registered office address
Suite 34 , Anglesey Business Centre, Anglesey Road, Burton Upon Trent, United Kingdom, DE14 3NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UKCOMPLEX SUPPLIER LIMITED 31 Aug 2020 - 22 Jan 2021