Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AQUIMAS HEALTH CARE SERVICES LTD

Company number 12847308

Registered office address
39 Torre Green, Leeds, W Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS9 7RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2023
due by 16 August 2023

Last statement dated 2 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AQUIMAS LIMITED 31 Aug 2020 - 24 Mar 2022