Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BALANCE ENERGY 4 LTD

Company number 12835562

Registered office address
107 Mere Grange Leaside, St. Helens, Merseyside, England, WA9 5GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2024
due by 31 May 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2024
due by 7 September 2024

Last statement dated 24 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAUNSTON POWER LTD 25 Aug 2020 - 12 Feb 2021