Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APPLE & BEE DESIGN (ROTHERHAM) LIMITED

Company number 12829910

Registered office address
8 Percy Street, Rotherham, South Yorkshire, England, S65 1ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2024
due by 3 September 2024

Last statement dated 20 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLE & BEE DESIGN LIMITED 10 Sep 2020 - 16 Nov 2020
GOOD STUFF CNC LIMITED 21 Aug 2020 - 10 Sep 2020