BIG SMOKE VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 12824149

Registered office address
Jubilee House, Second Avenue, Burton-On-Trent, Staffordshire, United Kingdom, DE14 2WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 24 August 2021
due by 19 May 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 18 August 2021
due by 1 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PUNCH TAVERNS (BSV) LIMITED 19 Aug 2020 - 21 Oct 2020