Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MJ CASH & CARRY LTD

Company number 12817458

Registered office address
284 Heathway, Dagenham, Essex, England, RM10 8QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2024
due by 30 August 2024

Last statement dated 16 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47220 - Retail sale of meat and meat products in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
JB EXOTIC FOODS LIMITED 17 Aug 2020 - 24 Sep 2021