Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KENSINGTON NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 12813069

Registered office address
1 Charterhouse Mews, London, England, EC1M 6BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2022
due by 27 August 2022

Last statement dated 13 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KENSINGTON PLACE NOMINEES LIMITED 14 Aug 2020 - 16 Sep 2020