Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANDES ENERGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LTD

Company number 12812643

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2024
due by 27 August 2024

Last statement dated 13 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AGUADULCE ENERGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LTD 14 Aug 2020 - 03 Feb 2021