Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VMED O2 UK FINANCING II PLC

Company number 12804417

Registered office address
Griffin House, 161 Hammersmith Road, London, United Kingdom, W6 8BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2024
due by 24 August 2024

Last statement dated 10 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO FINANCING II PLC 11 Aug 2020 - 20 Aug 2020