FIDUCIAIRE SUISSE NOTENSTEIN 1938 LTD

Company number 12797269

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 6 May 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 5 August 2021
due by 19 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LUX R LTD 06 Aug 2020 - 12 Jan 2021