Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAST LONDON KITCHENS & TILES LTD

Company number 12794698

Registered office address
161 Ley Street, Ilford, Essex, United Kingdom, IG1 4BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2023
due by 18 August 2023

Last statement dated 4 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names
Name Period
EAST LONDON TILES LTD 05 Aug 2020 - 12 Apr 2022