Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAZ BOUTIQUE AND FASHION LTD

Company number 12792739

Registered office address
Flat1 158a Manchester Road, Stockport, Cheshire, Greater Manchester, England, SK4 1NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2020

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2024
due by 18 August 2024

Last statement dated 4 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FAST STOP SECURITY GUARDS LIMITED 05 Aug 2020 - 28 Mar 2024