Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARCHESTER PROPCO (MAIDSTONE TWO) LIMITED

Company number 12791106

Registered office address
The Aspect, Finsbury Square, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 1AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2024
due by 17 August 2024

Last statement dated 3 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FINSBURY SQUARE SERVICES LIMITED 04 Aug 2020 - 20 Oct 2021