Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YJS CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 12780508

Registered office address
18 Golders Green Road, London, England, NW11 8LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2023
due by 7 February 2023

Last statement dated 24 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YJS LEGAL LIMITED 30 Jul 2020 - 30 Jun 2021