Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CENTER CLUSTER LTD

Company number 12780035

Registered office address
Unit 3 1st Floor 6-7 St. Mary At Hill, London, EC3R 8EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2024
due by 29 July 2024

Last statement dated 15 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
IUX MARKET LTD 30 Jul 2020 - 06 Apr 2023