INEOS ACETYLS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 12777775

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 29 April 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 28 July 2021
due by 11 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS 287 LIMITED 29 Jul 2020 - 12 Aug 2020