Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREEN BOROUGH HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 12767772

Registered office address
First Floor, Building 102, Wales One Business Park Newport Road, Magor, Caldicot, Monmouthshire, Wales, NP26 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2022
due by 22 December 2022

Last statement dated 8 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN BOROUGH PROPERTIES (HAMPSHIRE) LTD 24 Jul 2020 - 14 Jan 2021