RARE BIRD HOTELS AT STREATLEY LIMITED

Company number 12764529

Registered office address
20 St. Thomas Street, London, England, SE1 9RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 23 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2022
due by 5 August 2022

Last statement dated 22 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
RBH NEWCO LIMITED 23 Jul 2020 - 15 Sep 2020