Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DSG 2000 LTD

Company number 12763502

Registered office address
5 Griffiths Court, Bowburn, Durham, England, DH6 5FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2024
due by 16 August 2024

Last statement dated 2 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
D&B HOME SERVICES LTD. 23 Jul 2020 - 03 Aug 2022