ACCELERATE YOUR STARTUP LTD

Company number 12762294

Registered office address
55 Cissbury Ring South, London, England, N12 7BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 22 April 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 21 July 2021
due by 4 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRTUAL ACTIVE LTD 22 Jul 2020 - 04 Jun 2021