Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REAL CAPITAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 12761031

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2024
due by 27 July 2024

Last statement dated 13 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVEQ FINANCE LTD 22 Jul 2020 - 09 Mar 2023