Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AZ GLOBAL EUROPE LTD

Company number 12759126

Registered office address
3 Cranstoun Street, Northampton, England, NN1 3BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2022
due by 27 November 2022

Last statement dated 13 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
VITAL INVEST CAPITAL LTD 21 Jul 2020 - 12 Nov 2020