Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATLAS COMPOSITE DEFENCE LIMITED

Company number 12757987

Registered office address
3 Derby Road, Ripley, United Kingdom, DE5 3EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2022
due by 3 August 2022

Last statement dated 20 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLAS COMPOSITE BRAND LIMITED 08 Oct 2020 - 09 Oct 2020
ATLAS COMPOSITE DEFENCES LIMITED 21 Jul 2020 - 08 Oct 2020