Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRINITY SQUARE BUSINESS CENTRE LTD

Company number 12754821

Registered office address
C/O Mills & Co Accountants, Conwy Business Centre, Llandudno Junction, Conwy, Wales, LL31 9XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2025
due by 24 January 2025

Last statement dated 10 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
RHOS PROP ONE LTD 20 Jul 2020 - 11 Oct 2022