JAA LIFESTYLE LIMITED

Company number 12752286

Registered office address
37th Floor One Canada Square, London, England, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 19 April 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
JAA LIFESTYLE SHOP LIMITED 19 Jul 2020 - 13 Oct 2020