Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KOVIDKLEEN (YORKSHIRE) LIMITED

Company number 12751838

Registered office address
Last Retreat, Moor Top, Guiseley, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS20 9NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2022
due by 30 July 2022

Last statement dated 16 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81222 - Specialised cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
COVID CLEAN YORKSHIRE LIMITED 17 Jul 2020 - 02 Mar 2021