Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAYAN REAL ESTATES LTD

Company number 12744255

Registered office address
Apartment 1 330 Katherine Road, London, England, E7 8PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BAB EL HAJJ TRAVEL & TOURS UK LTD 15 Jul 2020 - 20 Jul 2021