Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANTROBUS CONGLETON LIMITED

Company number 12737273

Registered office address
69 Antrobus Street, Congleton, England, CW12 1HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2024
due by 29 July 2024

Last statement dated 15 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BEARHAUS CONGLETON LIMITED 13 Jul 2020 - 03 Dec 2021