Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABM HOME SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 12734391

Registered office address
150 Eglinton Road, London, England, SE18 3SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2023
due by 10 February 2023

Last statement dated 27 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTONIABC PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LTD 10 Jul 2020 - 04 Jan 2021