Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHROMA SPECIALTY CHEMICALS EUROPE LTD

Company number 12731922

Registered office address
Office 1 Embsay Mill, Embsay, Skipton, North Yorkshire, England, BD23 6QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2022
due by 22 July 2022

Last statement dated 8 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHROMA SPECIALITY CHEMICALS EUROPE LTD 09 Jul 2020 - 09 Nov 2020