Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALL BRANDED WORKWEAR LIMITED

Company number 12723587

Registered office address
20 Kent Avenue, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, England, S62 7JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 24 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2023
due by 19 September 2023

Last statement dated 5 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14120 - Manufacture of workwear
Previous company names
Name Period
ABW LETTINGS LIMITED 06 Jul 2020 - 05 Sep 2022