Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BAY BIONICS LTD

Company number 12720741

Registered office address
20 Elgin Mews, London, England, W11 1PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2024
due by 18 July 2024

Last statement dated 4 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64304 - Activities of open-ended investment companies
  • 64910 - Financial leasing
  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account
  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BB BIOTECH AG LTD 17 Aug 2020 - 02 May 2023
GOLDMINES AG LIMITED 05 Jul 2020 - 17 Aug 2020