Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARDEO LTD

Company number 12712807

Registered office address
Hat Loft 1 Mill Yard, Guildford Street, Luton, United Kingdom, LU1 2NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2023
due by 15 July 2023

Last statement dated 1 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
ORCA WORKS LTD 02 Jul 2020 - 25 Nov 2020