Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANNABEL BROWN CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 12703374

Registered office address
206 Turners Hill Cheshunt, Waltham Cross, Herts, England, EN8 9DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2024
due by 12 July 2024

Last statement dated 28 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANNABEL BROWN LTD 29 Jun 2020 - 15 Jul 2021