Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COVID DEBT RESTRUCTURE LIMITED

Company number 12702307

Registered office address
Studio 210 134-146 Curtain Road, London, England, EC2A 3AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CPBB LIMITED 29 Jun 2020 - 15 Sep 2020