Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BISTROT PIERRE 1994 LIMITED

Company number 12698262

Registered office address
Milton Chambers, 19 Milton Street, Nottingham, England, NG1 3EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2023
due by 8 July 2023

Last statement dated 24 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
BAISLEY BIDCO LIMITED 25 Jun 2020 - 30 Jun 2020