ALLURE COMPETITIONS LTD

Company number 12694964

Registered office address
Saturn Centre Spring Road, Ettingshall, Wolverhampton, England, WV4 6JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 24 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2021
due by 28 August 2021

Last statement dated 14 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
LUSH SWEEP COMPETITIONS LTD 24 Jun 2020 - 29 Jun 2020