Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRAFTS FABRICS LTD

Company number 12691873

Registered office address
16 Mayford Grove, Birmingham, England, B13 0HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2024
due by 24 March 2024

Last statement dated 10 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
COMFYMASKY LTD 23 Jun 2020 - 02 Feb 2021