Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&A PRIME CARE LIMITED

Company number 12686997

Registered office address
15 Cassidy Drive, Lancaster, England, LA1 3FR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2023
due by 3 July 2023

Last statement dated 19 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EDUAMP LIMITED 20 Jun 2020 - 30 Jun 2021