Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUE HORSE GLOBAL TRANSPORT SERVICES LTD

Company number 12678499

Registered office address
19 Centenary Lane, Wednesbury, United Kingdom, WS10 7UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last statement dated 16 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE HORSE GLOBAL TRADING LIMITED 17 Jun 2020 - 11 Nov 2021