Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A-Z PACKAGING LTD

Company number 12678322

Registered office address
19 Munster Avenue, Hounslow, England, TW4 5BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 June 2024
due by 30 June 2024

Last statement dated 16 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
PACKAGING ZONE LTD 22 Jun 2020 - 22 Jun 2020
BUBBLE N TAPEZ LIMITED 17 Jun 2020 - 22 Jun 2020