Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SARAH BARDSLEY LTD

Company number 12674090

Registered office address
Unit B2, Birdineye Farm, Uckfield, Gb, England, TN22 5HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2024
due by 23 May 2024

Last statement dated 9 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
COCO & SAGE LIMITED 19 Jun 2023 - 10 Sep 2023
BLOOM ELEVEN LTD 18 Mar 2022 - 19 Jun 2023
THE INGREDIENTS HUB LTD 16 Jun 2020 - 18 Mar 2022