AURORA ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 12664214

Registered office address
69a Bordesley Road, Morden, England, SM4 5LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 11 March 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 10 June 2021
due by 24 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
AGC ELECTRICAL SURREY LTD 11 Jun 2020 - 01 Feb 2021