Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POPATS CASH AND CARRY LTD

Company number 12663645

Registered office address
118 Flaxley Road, Birmingham, England, B33 9HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2023
due by 24 May 2023

Last statement dated 10 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names
Name Period
KOONERS SUPERSTORE LIMITED 11 Jun 2020 - 11 May 2021