Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABDALI XCHANGE LTD

Company number 12659038

Registered office address
168 Hoe Street, Walthamstow, London, England, E17 4QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2024
due by 16 October 2024

Last statement dated 2 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AFG GLOBAL EXCHANGE LTD 10 Jun 2020 - 06 Nov 2023