Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EUROMEDICS (GLOBAL) LTD

Company number 12657435

Registered office address
17 Oakdean, Huddersfield, England, HD2 2FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2023
due by 15 April 2023

Last statement dated 1 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLY MEDICINE EUROPE LTD 09 Jun 2020 - 12 Oct 2020