Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COVID CLEANED LIMITED

Company number 12651559

Registered office address
12 North Road, Woking, England, GU21 5DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 8 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2022
due by 21 June 2022

Last statement dated 7 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81222 - Specialised cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEAN'IN TIME LTD 28 Mar 2021 - 06 Jul 2021
COVID CLEANED LTD 08 Jun 2020 - 28 Mar 2021