Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMILYONAIRE COSMETICS LTD

Company number 12649255

Registered office address
5 5 Planters Close, Shefford, Central Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, SG17 5ZD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2023
due by 18 June 2023

Last statement dated 4 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
AMILYONAIRE LTD 05 Jun 2020 - 22 Dec 2020